Schedule
Santa Gertrudis
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Santa Gertrudis | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 1 - Early Summer Heifer, calved Calf, calved on or after May 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN, RALPH Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TORRES, KALYNN Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 2 - Late Junior Heifer, calved Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE, LENNON Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CORNELIUS, CALE Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, CAMERON PEARL Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALBERT, GRACIN Whitney, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MABRY Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ONEAL, NICHOLAS Como, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROACH, HOLLYANN Keller, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANECK, SIERRA Iola, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 3 - Early Junior Heifer, calved Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
AUSTIN, RALPH Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BRANTLEY, CONNOR Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CARLOW, JAMES MASON New Boston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DELGADO, JOSLYN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HAPP , KALLIE Aubrey, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KELTON Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LOPEZ, BRYNDEN Weatherford, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MORAN, MADISON Brenham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, DENTON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 4 - Late Senior Heifer, calved Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BURNS, CAMILLE Wharton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FLETCHER, HALEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPHREY, JESSICA Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KELTON Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCALISTER, AMBER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MYKA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ-CARTY, ANALILIA Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PEARSON, JESSI MAE Combine, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, ANSLEIGH Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 5 - Early Senior Heifer, calved Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
CARLOW, JAMES MASON New Boston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
CRAWFORD, CAMERON PEARL Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, LANEY Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAWRENCE, TANNER Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MAYVIN Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, WESTON Electra, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGERT, JORDAN Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WANECK, SIERRA Iola, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, BAILEY N Richlnd Hls, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 8 - Late Summer Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CORNELIUS, CALE Timpson, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DENOON, JOHN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS , JACE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MARTIN, TAYLOR Sunset, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITTMAN, KELCI Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRESTON, DEWEY Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, CACHE Electra, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 9 - Early Summer Yearling Heifer, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, LENNON Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HALE, LOGAN Sumner, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PINKERTON, EMMA Alvord, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, DENTON Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TIGERT, JORDAN Daingerfield, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 10 - Late Junior Yearling Heifer, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
FLETCHER, CADEN Scurry, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, CALLIE Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, JACK Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HUMPHREY, JESSICA Clarksville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PRIVETT, BLAKE Roxton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||||
URBANOSKY, JALYNN Lyons, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, QUINCY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, EMERSON Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 11 - Early Junior Yearling Heifer, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BLOUNT, CARLEE Bogata, Texas |
|
|
|||||
BOUTWELL, EMMERSON Paris, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DELGADO, JOSLYN Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
GOOLSBY, BRADY Alvarado, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKULIN, ETHAN Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MUNOZ-CARTY, ANALILIA Hillsboro, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROMINES, ELIZABETH Chico, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TORRES, KALYNN Friendswood, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILEY, EMILY North Richland Hills, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 14 - Late Senior Yearling Heifer, calved October 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FLYNN, PAYTON Montgomery, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 15 - Early Senior Yearling Heifer, calved July 1-September 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
LAWRENCE, JANE Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PHILLIPS, ADDYSON Normangee, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STEWART, TRAVIS Scurry, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 16 - Late Two Year Old Heifer, calved April 1-June 30, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NICHOLS , TRIPP Blooming Grove, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHUPAK, KARLI Somerville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
STREIT, CACHE Electra, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WALKER, QUINCY Stagecoach, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 17 - Early Two Year Old Heifer, calved January 1-March 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATTLE, LENNON Alba, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LEONARD, KADEN Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PORTER, KATHARINE Karnes City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 22 - Best of Polled Female | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
CATES, COOPER Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
DOUGLAS, MADISYN Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS , JACE Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ELLIS, LANEY Moody, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FONKE, BROOKE Alvin, Texas |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARALSON, JACK Carbon, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HARRINGTON, RHETT Plantersville, Texas |
|
|
|||||
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LANE, BELINDA Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
LAWRENCE, JANE Robstown, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MABRY Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MAYVIN Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MIKOLAJCHAK, MYKA Manvel, Texas |
|
|
|||||
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, ANSLEIGH Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RAINEY, GRAYDON Tioga, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SUTTON, GAVIN Fort Worth, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
|||||
WILLIAMS, EMERSON Bruceville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 23 - Early Summer Bull Calf, calved on or after May 1, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
CATTLE COMPANY, TOP SHELF California, Missouri |
|
|
|||||
FULTON-TERRY, SUZANNE Denton, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SHUPAK, KARLI Somerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 24 - Late Junior Bull Calf, calved March 1-April 30, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 25 - Early Junior Bull Calf, calved January 1-February 28, 2023 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUSTIN, RALPH Bonham, Texas |
|
|
|||||
HANNA, LAUREN Decatur, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PORTER, KATHARINE Karnes City, Texas |
|
|
|||||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 26 - Late Senior Bull Calf, calved November 1-December 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
|||||
COLLEGE, CONNORS Warner, Oklahoma |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 27 - Early Senior Bull Calf, calved September 1-October 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 30 - Late Summer Yearling Bull, calved July 1-August 31, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
NELSON, LUKE Krum, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 31 - Early Summer Yearling Bull, calved May 1-June 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
FINLEY, EMMA Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||||
ROESSLER, SAVANNAH Gainesville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 32 - Late Junior Yearling Bull, calved March 1-April 30, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
, URBANOSKY RANCH , |
|
|
|||||
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 33 - Early Junior Yearling Bull, calved January 1-February 28, 2022 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
ROACH, HOLLYANN Keller, Texas |
|
|
|||||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 36 - Late Senior Yearling Bull, calved October 1-December 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Class: 37 - Early Senior Yearling Bull, calved July 1-September 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Class: 38 - Late Two Year Old Bull, calved April 1-June 30, 2021 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||||
Class: 39 - Early Two Year Old Bull, calved January 1-March 31, 2021 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||
Class: 40 - Aged Bull, calved July 1-December 31, 2020 | |||
---|---|---|---|
Schedule not available. |
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||
Class: 45 - Best of Polled Bull | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
MCCONAUGHEY, MICHAEL De Kalb, Texas |
|
|
|||
STEM, LANDON Navasota, Texas |
|
|
|||
TERRY, MIKAELA Bryan, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||
Class: 46G - Produce of Dam: Two offsprings of one dam; all shown in individual age class; Dam must be named | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PITCHFORD, DARRELL Eustace, Texas |
|
|
|||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|
|||
SHUPAK, KARLI Somerville, Texas |
|
|
PAN-AMERICAN, BEEF CATTLE / Santa Gertrudis | |||||
Class: 47G - Get of Sire: Three offspring of one sire; all shown in individual age class; Sire must be named | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
KIMBLE, KALLI Kingsbury, Texas |
|
|
|||
RANCH, O/X Las Vegas, New Mexico |
|
|
|||
SANTA GERTRUDIS, EXCELL Houston, Texas |
|
|